band photo music gigs rider links contact  
 


 
 




Архив / Arhive

2017

01/04 "Art Custom Draft" II 17-00
01/04 Bolivar Bar 22-00
07/04 Кафе Антресоль (г.Электросталь) 21-00
08/04 2Tone Bar (г.Чехов)19-00
12/04 РK "Арбат 13" 20-00
14/04 Hard Rock Cafe 20-00
15/04 Jazz Cafe (г.Люберцы) 21-00
21/04 Бар Неуловимый Джо 20-00
28/04 РП ГриннBeer (г.Орёл) 21-00
29/04 Pub Brewste (г.Раменское) 20-00

07/03 Grand Hotel Звезда (г.Тверь)19-00
11/03 Бар Неуловимый Джо 20-00
25/03 Pumba Bar (Горки-10) 22-30
31/01 Cross Keys Pub 22-00

04/02 Кафе-буфет Маяk 22-00
11/02 Pitcher Pub 21-00
17/02 Кафе Антресоль (г.Электросталь) 21-00
18/02 Токио Кафе (г.Воскресенск) 23-30
23/02 Wright Brothers Pub (г.Жуковский) 21-00
25/02 Ale & Lager Pub (г.Балашиха) 20-00

19/01 Volta Club & Red Elvises 20-00
28/01 Бар «Шале» (г.Клин) 20-00

2016

02/12 Blacksmith Irish Pub (м.1905года) 23-00
03/12 Sherwood Pub (г.Мытищи) 20-00
09/12 Banka Soundbar (г.Ст.-Петербург) 21-00
10/12 Hotel Raivola (пгт Рощино) 22-00
11/12 СборКонцерт (Сосновый Бор) 19-00
24/12 Jack Rabbit Slims Pub 21-00
27/12 Ресторан «Турандот» 19-00
30/12 Усадьба Воронцово 16-40
30/12 Клуб Концерт 21-30

05/11 Кафе-буфет Маяk 22-00
11/11 Leviathan Bar 21-00
12/11 Chelsea Pub (г.Воскресенск) 21-00
18/11 Dagda Pub 20-00
26/11 Bolivar Bar 20-00
27/11 Scenario Cafe 18-00

01/10 Pumba Bar (Горки-10) 22-30
07/10 Studio 67 (г.Смоленск) 21-00
08/10 Studio 67 (г.Смоленск) 21-00
14/10 Jack Rabbit Slims Pub 21-00
15/10 Бар Берлога в Grizzly Vilage 21-00
22/10 Live Pub (г.Орехово-Зуево) 22-00
29/10 Caspary Brau (г.Обнинск) 21-00

02/09 Jack Rabbit Slims Pub 21-00
04/09 ММФ «Сады и люди» 16-00
10/09 Гончаровский Парк 18-30
16/09 Bourbon Street Bar 23-30
23/09 Кафе "СовПивГаз" 21-00
24/09 Shamrock Pub 21-00 (г.Королёв)
30/09 Бар-клуб Microbe 23-30

05/08 Pitcher Pub 22-00

01/07 Cемь Пятниц (г.Орёл) 21-00
02/07 Pint House (г.Орёл) 21-00
08/07 Schwarzkaiser Pub (Проспект Мира) 21-00
09/07 усадьба Ф.И. Шаляпина 18-00
16/07 FAQ Cafe 22-00
22/07 Биржа Бар (г.Ст.-Петербург) 20-00
23/07 Hotel Raivola (пгт Рощино) 22-00

03/06 Yorkshir Pub на Речном 20-00
04/06 Кафе-буфет Маяk 22-00
13/06 Бар Мастерская 20-00
17/06 Pitcher Pub 22-00
18/06 Night Traine Saloon 18-00
19/06 Блошиный Рынок в Музее Москвы 13-00
23/06 Hard Rock Cafe 20-00
24/06 Brown Bar 20-00
25/06 Max Brau (г.Владимир) 20-00

01/05 Поклонная гора 13-55
05/05 Радио Маяк 103,4 FM 10-00
06/05 Bourbon Street Bar 23-30
14/05 Бар Берлога. Grizzly Village 21-00
15/05 Говорит Москва 94,8 FM 24-00
20/05 Jack Rabbit Slims Pub 21-00
21/05 Фестиваль КомМиссия 2016 18-00
24/05 РокФест МИРЭА 2016 18-20
27/05 John Martin's Pub&Grill 21-00
28/05 Бар Пятак (г.Королёв) 21-00

01/04 Jack Rabbit Slims Pub 21-00
02/04 Art Custom Draft 19-00
08/04 Night Traine Saloon 21-00
09/04 Chelsea Pub (г.Воскресенск) 20-00
16/04 РК Хаген (г.Смоленск) 21-30
22/04 Радио КП 97,2 FM 21-00
22/04 Pitcher Pub 23-00
24/04 Блошиный Рынок в Музее Москвы 12-00
24/04 Радио Культура 91,6 FM 20-10
28/04 Donna Luna Palazzo 20-00
29/04 Клуб Традиции (г.Щербинка) 21-00

04/03 Клуб Традиции (г.Щербинка) 21-00
05/03 Бар "МотоГараж" (д.Серково) 21-00
06/03 Паб Ирландец (г.Подольск) 22-00
07/03 Клуб Традиции (г.Щербинка) 21-00
08/03 Кафе "Дети Райка" 21-00
13/03 Planeta Rock 2016 17-00
19/03 White Hart Pub 22-00
25/03 br Strazek 20-00
26/03 Клуб Самолёт (г.Монино) 21-00
27/03 `За Живое`на Радио РСН 18-00

07/01 Volta Club & Red Elvises 20-00
23/01 Рассольников 21-00
29/01 Jack Rabbit Slims Pub 21-00
19/02 Jack Rabbit Slims Pub 21-00
22/02 Гостиница "Уланская" 20-00
27/02 Клуб Традиции (г.Щербинка) 20-00

2014

03/10 Night Train Saloon 21-00
04/10 Отель Аэроград (г.Коломна) 21-00
09/10 Simon Says Bar 21-00
10/10 Бар SПБ-Нового формата 22-00
11/10 Drive Club (г.Митино) 23-00
17/10 Jack Rabbit Slims Pub 21-00
18/10 Паб Ирландец (г.Подольск) 21-00

05/09 Glastonberry Pub & Red Elvises(USA) 20-00
06/09 Цветной Карнавал "Москва 867"! 14-00
06/09 День Города с "Такси ФМ" 20-00
06/09 Porky's Grill and Bar 22-00
12/09 Кафе Бар «Подъезд» 20-00
13/09 Паб Старый Чемодан (г.Тверь) 21-00
19/09 Бар SПБ-Нового формата 22-00
20/09 Бар ПГ (г.Ярославль) 22-00
26/09 Jack Rabbit Slims Pub 21-00
27/09 Клуб «Шагал» 21-00

07/08 Bar BQ Cafe (Петровка) 20-00
08/08 Gollandec Schultz Bar (г.Кострома) 22-00
09/08 Porky's Grill and Bar 21-00
10/08 La Boule (Парк Горького) 17-00
14-15/08 Fontaine Festival 2014 Liepāja,Latvia
16/08 Elvis Summer Day 2014 Riga,Latvia
22/08 Harat's Irish Pub (г.Смоленск) 22-00
23/08 Смоленский Звездопад (г.Смоленск) 19-00
29/08 Porky's Grill and Bar 22-00
30/08 Pumba Bar (Горки-10) 22-30

04/07 Муз Кафе 20-00
12/07 Porky's Grill and Bar 21-00
19/07 Night Train Saloon 22-00
25/07 Pumba Bar (Горки-10) 22-30
26/07 Porky's Grill and Bar 21-00
31/07 Moscow Hard Rock Cafe 20-30

05/06 Super Rally 2014 Tallinn,Estonia 22-00
06/06 Biker`s Pub Tallinn,Estonia 23-00
07/06 Паб Старый Чемодан (г.Тверь) 21-00
11/06 Harat's Irish Pub (г.Смоленск) 22-00
12/06 Открытые улицы (Кузнецкий мост) 17:45
12/06 Бар Флагман (г.Новомосковск) 23-00

03/05 Отель Яхонты (г.Таруса) 21-00
04/05 Московская весна (Тверская площадь) 15-30
06/05 Московская весна (Тверская площадь) 17-30
08/05 Rhythm & Blues Cafe Moscow 21-00
09/05 Кинотеатр "Спутник" 19-00
10/05 Бар Империя (г.Дедовск) 23-55
16/05 МотоВесна IV ,Лагерь Аист (г.Пенза)
17/05 РК "Короли" (г.Пенза) 21-00
24/05 Клуб "Концерт" 21-30
29/05 Bar BQ Cafe 20-00
31/05 Бар SПБ-Нового формата 21-00

05/04 Бар ПГ (г.Ярославль) 21-00
11/04 Пиворама,г-ца «Москва» (Ст.Петербург) 21-00
12/04 РП"Наbeerежная" (Ст.Петербург) 21-00
16/04 Теплоход "Чижик-2" 19-30
19/04 PiLove Cafe 20-00
20/04 Музыкальный Quest,Маяк FM 16-00
22/04 Boston Pub 20-00
24/04 Simon Says Bar 21-00
25/04 РК Stakan 21-30
26/04 Паб Старый Чемодан (г.Тверь) 21-00

01/03 Паб Ирландец (г.Подольск) 21-00
05/03 "Играй, баян!" на ONLINETV.RU 21-00
08/03 Клуб «1000 Миль» 23-00
09/03 XXII"Олдтаймер-Галерея" (Сокольники) 16-30
15/03 Takao Сlub (г.Жуковский)20-00
14/03 Yasmin Cafe 21-00
21/03 ПР Посадоффест (г.Жуковский) 20-00
22/03 ПР Посадоффест (г.Жуковский) 20-00
27/03 Bar BQ Cafe 20-00
28/03 Simon Says Bar 21-00
29/03 Syndicate Bike Bar 22-00
31/03 Exclusive от Red-Radio[Station] 21-00

02/02 Rosie O’Grady’s Pub 19-00
07/02 Comedy Radio 102.5 FM 14-00
07/02 Yasmin Cafe 21-00
08/02 IQ Cafe (г.Долгопрудный)20-00
09/02 Wright Brothers Pub (г.Жуковский)19-00
14/02 ПР Посадоффест (г.Жуковский)20-00
15/02 ПР Посадоффест (г.Жуковский)20-00
22/02 Модное Радио (Ст.Петербург)15-00
22/02 Brasserie de Metropole Pub (Ст.Петербург)20-00
23/02 Jagger Club (Ст.Петербург)20-30
27/02 Екатерининский Дворец со "Зверями" 18-00
27/02 Hard Rock Cafe 21-00
28/02 Кафе "Кобзарь" 22-00

04/01 Отель Яхонты (г.Ногинск)21-00
06/01 Wright Brothers Pub (г.Жуковский)20-00
07/01 Schwein Club 20-00
11/01 Syndicate Bike Bar 22-00
15/01 Moscow FM 105.2 14-00
17/01 Good Beer Bar (Новорязанская)19-00
17/01 Glastonberry Pub & The Meantraitors 23-00
18/01 Паб Ирландец (г.Подольск)21-00
24/01 ПР Посадоффест (г.Жуковский)20-00
25/01 ПР Посадоффест (г.Жуковский)20-00
28/01 Бар Флагман (г.Новомосковск)20-00
31/01 Паб Старый Чемодан (г.Тверь) 21-00

2013

06/12 Отель-Клуб "Высокое" (г.Смоленск)21-00
07/12 РЦ Центрифуга (г.Смоленск)20-00
12/12 Пивоварня на Шаболовке 20-00
13/12 Гринн Beer (г.Белгород)21-00
14/12 Гринн Beer (г.Белгород)21-00
20/12 ПР Посадоффест (г.Жуковский)20-00
21/12 Этаж в СнежКом (г.Красногорск)20-00
26/12 Chili's Grill and Bar 21-00
27/12 Живой концерт на Радио"Маяк"(103.4 FM) 10-00
31/12 Клуб Опиум (г.Павловский Посад)23-00

01/11 Паб Старый Чемодан (г.Тверь) 21-00
02/11 Чешская Пивоварня'Strazek' 20-00
03/11 Borodach Bar 22-00
08/11 RiverSide Bar 21-00
09/11 Паб Ирландец (г.Подольск)21-00
16/11 Этаж в СнежКом (г.Красногорск)21-00
16/11 Red Wings Club 25-30
21/11 Пивоварня на Шаболовке 20-00
23/11 Speakeasy Bar Jack Rose 22-00
29/11 Бар Флагман (г.Новомосковск)22-00

04/10 John Gilroy's Pub 21-00
05/10 Harat`s Pub (Калуга)20-00
12/10 MotorZZ Garage (Чехов)22-00
17/10 DeFAQto Bar 20-00
18/10 Filin Club 20-00
19/10 Чешская Пивоварня'Strazek' 20-00
24/10 Gogol'Club 20-00
25/10 Schwein Club 20-00
26/10 Толстый медведь(г.Электросталь)23-00

04/09 Tema Bar 21-00
05/09 Cafe Hard'40 (Ярославль)20-00
06/09 МотосЪездЪ 2013 (Калужская Обл.)21-00
07/09 ТЦ "Щука" 13-00
07/09 ПКиО "Фили" 18-00
07/09 Chili Bar (Тула)23-30
13/09 Колбасофф на Таганке 21-00
14/09 Дни Истории.12-й Ретрофест (Сад Эрмитаж)16-00
14/09 Чешская Пивоварня'Strazek' 20-00
20/09 RiverSide Bar 21-00
21/09 Паб Ирландец (Подольск)21-00
22/09 Не-Авто-Шоу (Крылацкое)17-00
27/09 Balagan City (Воронеж)22-30
28/09 Гринн Beer (Орёл)21-00

03/08 Pumba Bar (Горки-10)22-30
08/08 Hard Rock Cafe 21-00
10/08 Парк-Отель`Дракино` 19-00
11/08 Техномолл Горбушкин Двор 14-00
15/08 DeFAQto Bar 20-00
16/08 Jagger Club (Ст.Петербург)20-30
17/08 Music Town Club 21-00
18/08 Кафе-петанк La Boule 18-00
24/08 Pumba Bar (Горки-10)22-30
28/08 Boston Pub 20-00
30/08 Glastonberry Pub + Черный Кофе 21-00

03/07 Rock`n`Roll Bar 21-00
04/07 DeFAQto Bar 20-00
05/07 Бар&гриль Посадоффест 19-00
06/07 Кафе-клуб "1000 Миль" 22-00
07/07 Фестиваль"Яркие Люди" 18-00
12/07 Glastonberry Pub & Red Elvises(USA)20-00
13/07 Парк-Отель`Дракино` 19-00
14/07 Фестиваль Кабанник (МосОбл)15-00
19/07 Pumba Bar (Горки-10)22-30
20/07 `Oldtimer`Retro-Fest (Сокольники)16-00
27/07 BeerFest,Пансионат «Петрово-Дальнее» 19-00

12/06 Gusyatnikoff Club 19-00
13/06 Фестиваль Молодоженов 22-00
14/06 RiverSide Bar 21-00
15/06 ТЦ Viva Mall 18-00
16/06 Moscow Flower Show 2013 13-00
21/06 Brown Bar 20-00
22/06 Рокот по Волге 2013 (Кинешма-Заволжск-Иваново)
25/06 Спортинг Клуб (д.Солманово)21-00
29/06 Парк-Отель`Дракино` 19-00

Архив / Arhive

 


www.babooshka2015.ru <TITLE>